-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abkho

Map of Abkho Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abkho,Ābkho,Ābkhō,آبخو, Ābkhō

Abkho

Welcome to the Abkho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābkhō. See Abkho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābkhō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Abkho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10746/67.42729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Abkho
  •  
Places near Abkho

Online Dating

Abkho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abkho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abkho, Afghanistan