-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rah-e Kalan

Map of Rah-e Kalan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Kalan,Rāh-e Kalān,راه کلان, Rāh-e Kalān

Rah-e Kalan

Welcome to the Rah-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Kalān. See Rah-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rah-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11121/67.41115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Rah-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Rah-e Kalan
Rāh-e Kalān (0 km) Ābkhō (1.6 km) Asp Khwājah (1.9 km) Surkh Āw (2 km) Siyāh Butah (2.2 km) Chākah (2.3 km) Qanbar (2.6 km) Jowdurī (3 km) Katah Sang (3.1 km) Zardī (3.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.2 km) Mōpāy (3.3 km) Gardan-e Sang (3.5 km) Āw Burdah (3.6 km) Sīrqōl (3.9 km) Qādī (4.1 km) Sang-e Māshah (4.2 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Rah-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Kalan, Afghanistan