-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkh Aw

Map of Surkh Aw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkh Aw,Surkh Āw,Surkhaw,Suṟkhāw,سرخ آو, Surkh Āw

Surkh Aw

Welcome to the Surkh Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Āw. See Surkh Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkh Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.129/67.40608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Surkh Aw
  •  
Places near Surkh Aw

Online Dating

Surkh Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Aw, Afghanistan