-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Buz Dari

Map of Buz Dari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozdari,Bozdārī,Buz Dari,Buz Dārī,Buzdari,Buzḏāṟi,بز دار, Buz Dārī

Buz Dari

Welcome to the Buz Dari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buz Dārī. See Buz Dari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buz Dārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Buz Dari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09917/67.40434
  • Altitude: 2590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Buz Dari
  •  
Places near Buz Dari

Online Dating

Buz Dari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buz Dari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buz Dari, Afghanistan