-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asp Khwajah

Map of Asp Khwajah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asp Khwajah,Asp Khwājah,Aspkhoja,Aspkhowjah,Aspkhōja,اسپ خواجه, Asp Khwājah

Asp Khwajah

Welcome to the Asp Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asp Khwājah. See Asp Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asp Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asp Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09502/67.41929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Asp Khwajah
  •  
Places near Asp Khwajah

Online Dating

Asp Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asp Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asp Khwajah, Afghanistan