Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dulanah

Map of Dulanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolana,Dolanah,Dulanah,Dulānah,دلانه,Ḏolāna,Ḏolānah, Dulānah


Welcome to the Dulanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dulānah. See Dulanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dulānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dulanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dulanah
Places near Dulanah

Online Dating

Dulanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dulanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dulanah, Afghanistan