-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pidgah

Map of Pidgah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pidga,Pidgah,Pīdgah,Pīḏga,Pīḏgah,پیدگه, Pīdgah

Pidgah

Welcome to the Pidgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīdgah. See Pidgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīdgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pidgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07107/67.32894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Pidgah
  •  
Places near Pidgah

Online Dating

Pidgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pidgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pidgah, Afghanistan