-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mar Sang

Map of Mar Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Sang,Mār Sang,مار سنگ, Mār Sang

Mar Sang

Welcome to the Mar Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mār Sang. See Mar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mār Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04866/67.32497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mar Sang
  •  
Places near Mar Sang

Online Dating

Mar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mar Sang, Afghanistan