-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu

Map of Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Cehelbaghtu,Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu,Qowl-e Chehel Bāghtu,Qōle Cehelbāghtu, Qowl-e Chehel Bāghtu

Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu

Welcome to the Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Chehel Bāghtu. See Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Chehel Bāghtu area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11556/67.35861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu

Online Dating

Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Chehel Baghtu, Afghanistan