Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khordak Qarkhachi

Map of Khordak Qarkhachi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khordak Qarkhachi,Khurdak Qarkhachi,Khurdak Qarkhaci,Khurdak Qarkhači,Khōrdak Qarkhachī,خوردک قرخچی, Khōrdak Qarkhachī

Khordak Qarkhachi

Welcome to the Khordak Qarkhachi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōrdak Qarkhachī. See Khordak Qarkhachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōrdak Qarkhachī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khordak Qarkhachi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khordak Qarkhachi
Places near Khordak Qarkhachi
Khōrdak Qarkhachī (0 km) Qarkhachī (1.5 km) Jowdurī (1.5 km) Siyāh Zamīn (1.6 km) Mār Qōl (2.2 km) Lilaktōr (2.9 km) Ābrōshan (3.2 km) Surkh Āw (3.2 km) Chāl (3.3 km) Qabl Qowl (3.4 km) Pusht-e Chōb (3.5 km) Zardī (3.9 km) Chākah (4.2 km) Chākah (4.2 km) Nay Qōl (4.3 km) Rāh-e Kalān (4.5 km) Gardan-e Sang (4.7 km) Muḩammadak (5 km)

Online Dating

Khordak Qarkhachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khordak Qarkhachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khordak Qarkhachi, Afghanistan