-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lilaktor

Map of Lilaktor Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lilaktor,Lilaktur,Lilaktōr,Lilaktōṟ,Lilaktūr,للکتور, Lilaktōr

Lilaktor

Welcome to the Lilaktor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lilaktōr. See Lilaktor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lilaktōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lilaktor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14528/67.3437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Lilaktor
  •  
Places near Lilaktor

Online Dating

Lilaktor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lilaktor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lilaktor, Afghanistan