-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zowaran

Map of Zowaran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zawaran,Zowaran,Zowārān,Zāwāṟān,زواران, Zowārān

Zowaran

Welcome to the Zowaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zowārān. See Zowaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zowārān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zowaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14067/67.3078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Zowaran
  •  
Places near Zowaran

Online Dating

Zowaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zowaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zowaran, Afghanistan