Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jashah

Map of Jashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jasa,Jashah,Jāshah,Jāša,جاشه, Jāshah


Welcome to the Jashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāshah. See Jashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jashah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Jashah
Places near Jashah

Online Dating

Jashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jashah, Afghanistan