-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi

Map of Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelbaghtuye Uqi,Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi,Chihil Bāghtū-ye Ūqī,EbedI,EbeḏI,Čehelbāghtūye Ūqi,چهل باغتو اوقی, Chihil Bāghtū-ye Ūqī

Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi

Welcome to the Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Bāghtū-ye Ūqī. See Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Bāghtū-ye Ūqī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1375/67.29868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi
  •  
Places near Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi

Online Dating

Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Baghtu-ye Uqi, Afghanistan