-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i

Map of Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelbaghtuye Pasa'i,Chehel Baghtu-ye Pasha'i,Chehel Bāghtu-ye Pasha’i,Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i,Chihil Bāghtū-ye Pashā’ī,Čehelbāghtūye Paša’i,چهل باغتو پشائی, Chihil Bāghtū-ye Pashā’ī

Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i

Welcome to the Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Bāghtū-ye Pashā’ī. See Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Bāghtū-ye Pashā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11264/67.28067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i
  •  
Places near Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i

Online Dating

Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Baghtu-ye Pasha'i, Afghanistan