-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abday

Map of Abday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abday,Abḏay,ابدی, Abday

Abday

Welcome to the Abday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abday. See Abday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abday area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Abday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07408/67.2627
  • Altitude: 3435 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Abday
  •  
Places near Abday
Būlāq-e Āhangar (1.5 km) Lōḏah (2.1 km) Jāshah (2.1 km) Rāh-e Rāmah (2.2 km) Malikak (2.7 km) Shaykh Chōghān (2.9 km) Safēd Sang (3.2 km) Sāyah Khānah (3.4 km) Āhan Kushtah (3.6 km) Num Qōl (3.7 km) Tablah Khānah (3.8 km) Qabarghjāy (3.9 km) Katah Sang (3.9 km) Lowto (3.9 km) Sangtōl (4 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (4 km) Maysah (4.2 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Abday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abday, Afghanistan