-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu

Map of Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Cehelbaghtu,Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu,Shaylah-ye Chihil Bāghtū,Shelah-ye Chehel Baghtu,Shēlah-ye Chehel Bāghtu,Šela-i-Čehelbāghtu,شیلۀ چهل باغتو, Shaylah-ye Chihil Bāghtū

Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chihil Bāghtū. See Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chihil Bāghtū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10856/67.26294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chihil Baghtu, Afghanistan