-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Malikak

Map of Malikak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malekak,Malikak,ملکک, Malikak

Malikak

Welcome to the Malikak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malikak. See Malikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malikak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Malikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09071/67.28378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Malikak
  •  
Places near Malikak

Online Dating

Malikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malikak, Afghanistan