Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Num Qol

Map of Num Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Num Qol,Num Qōl,Numqowl,نم قول, Num Qōl

Num Qol

Welcome to the Num Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Num Qōl. See Num Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Num Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Num Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Num Qol
Places near Num Qol

Online Dating

Num Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Num Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Num Qol, Afghanistan