Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Maysah

Map of Maysah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maysa,Maysah,میسه, Maysah


Welcome to the Maysah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maysah. See Maysah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maysah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maysah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Maysah
Places near Maysah

Online Dating

Maysah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maysah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maysah, Afghanistan