-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Shah Mansur

Map of Kotal-e Shah Mansur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Shah Mansur,Kotale Sahmansur,Kowtal-e Shah Mansur,Kowtal-e Shāh Manşūr,Kōtal-e Shāh Manşūr,Kōtale Sahmansūṟ,کوتل شاه منصور, Kōtal-e Shāh Manşūr

Kotal-e Shah Mansur

Welcome to the Kotal-e Shah Mansur google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Shāh Manşūr. See Kotal-e Shah Mansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Shāh Manşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Shah Mansur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1395/67.25889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Shah Mansur
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Shah Mansur
Talkhak (1.2 km) Surkh Rownah (1.4 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (1.6 km) Shāh Jōy (2.5 km) Shāh Jōy (2.5 km) Qalday (2.7 km) Shīnah (3 km) Nowrak (3.1 km) Mastak (3.2 km) Sangtōl (3.3 km) Qablqōl (3.6 km) Madak (3.7 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī (3.7 km) Num Qōl (4 km) Maysah (4.3 km) Jāshah (4.5 km) Zowārān (4.6 km) Khānābād (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Shah Mansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Shah Mansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Shah Mansur, Afghanistan