-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Siah Butah

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Butah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahbota,Shaylah-ye Siah Butah,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Butah,Shelah-ye Siahboteh,Shēlah-ye Siāhboteh,Šela-i-Syāhbota,شیلۀ سیاه بته, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Butah

Shaylah-ye Siah Butah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Butah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Butah. See Shaylah-ye Siah Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Butah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.124/67.08121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Butah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Butah
Jêlgah (1 km) Siyāh Butah (2.3 km) Khōsh Qōl (3.3 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (3.7 km) Khōsh Qōl (3.7 km) Āhangarān (6 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (6.4 km) Ōlang (6.8 km) Dahān-e Sāy (7.2 km) Qōl-e Bayd (8 km) Dādī (8.2 km) Khushkak (8.6 km) Mīānah (9.2 km) Bērānah (9.2 km) Mūytū (9.4 km) Qāb Jōy (9.5 km) Katah Bayd (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Butah, Afghanistan