-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah

Map of Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Pay Jelga,Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah,Shaylah-ye Pāy Jêlgah,Shelah-ye Pay-e Jelgah,Shēlah-ye Pāy-e Jelgah,Šela-i-Pāy Jelga,شیلۀ پای جلگه, Shaylah-ye Pāy Jêlgah

Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pāy Jêlgah. See Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pāy Jêlgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12357/67.08115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pay Jelgah, Afghanistan