Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulaq-e Ahangar

Map of Bulaq-e Ahangar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolaqe Ahangar,Bowlaq-e Ahangar,Bowlāq-e Āhangar,Bulaq-e Ahangar,Bōlāqe Āhangaṟ,Būlāq-e Āhangar,بولاق آهنگر, Būlāq-e Āhangar

Bulaq-e Ahangar

Welcome to the Bulaq-e Ahangar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq-e Āhangar. See Bulaq-e Ahangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq-e Āhangar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulaq-e Ahangar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bulaq-e Ahangar
Places near Bulaq-e Ahangar

Online Dating

Bulaq-e Ahangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulaq-e Ahangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq-e Ahangar, Afghanistan