-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rah-e Ramah

Map of Rah-e Ramah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Ramah,Rahe Rama,Rāh-e Rāmah,راه رامه,Ṟāhe Ṟāma, Rāh-e Rāmah

Rah-e Ramah

Welcome to the Rah-e Ramah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Rāmah. See Rah-e Ramah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Rāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rah-e Ramah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05533/67.2715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Rah-e Ramah
  •  
Places near Rah-e Ramah
Rāh-e Rāmah (0 km) Būlāq-e Āhangar (1.2 km) Safēd Sang (1.3 km) Shaykh Chōghān (1.6 km) Katah Sang (1.7 km) Jāshah (1.9 km) Qabarghjāy (1.9 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (1.9 km) Mitah (2.2 km) Tablah Khānah (2.3 km) Chāl (2.5 km) Lowto (2.8 km) Chihil Khānah (3 km) Lōḏah (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bābā (3.2 km) Kōṯah (3.6 km) Sāyah Khānah (3.7 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Rah-e Ramah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Ramah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Ramah, Afghanistan