-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaykh Choghan

Map of Shaykh Choghan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sehkcoghan,Shaykh Choghan,Shaykh Chōghān,Sheykh Chowghan,Sheykh Chowghān,Sēhkcōghān,شیخ چوغان, Shaykh Chōghān

Shaykh Choghan

Welcome to the Shaykh Choghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Chōghān. See Shaykh Choghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Chōghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykh Choghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04864/67.25593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Shaykh Choghan
  •  
Places near Shaykh Choghan

Online Dating

Shaykh Choghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Choghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Choghan, Afghanistan