-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tablah Khanah

Map of Tablah Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tablah Khanah,Tablah Khaneh,Tablah Khānah,Tablah Khāneh,Tablakhana,Tablakhāna,تبله خانه, Tablah Khānah

Tablah Khanah

Welcome to the Tablah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tablah Khānah. See Tablah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tablah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tablah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05406/67.29617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tablah Khanah
  •  
Places near Tablah Khanah

Online Dating

Tablah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tablah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tablah Khanah, Afghanistan