-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qobkaram

Map of Qobkaram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qobkaram,Qowbkaram,Qōbkaram,Qōbkaṟam,قوبکرم, Qōbkaram

Qobkaram

Welcome to the Qobkaram google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōbkaram. See Qobkaram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōbkaram area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qobkaram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04815/67.3255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qobkaram
  •  
Places near Qobkaram

Online Dating

Qobkaram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qobkaram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qobkaram, Afghanistan