-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Charkh Aw

Map of Charkh Aw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhaw,Charkh Aw,Charkh Āw,Čarkhāw,چرخ آو, Charkh Āw

Charkh Aw

Welcome to the Charkh Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charkh Āw. See Charkh Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charkh Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Charkh Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05016/67.35023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Charkh Aw
  •  
Places near Charkh Aw

Online Dating

Charkh Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charkh Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charkh Aw, Afghanistan