-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mar Khanah

Map of Mar Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Khanah,Markhana,Markhaneh,Mār Khānah,Mārkhāneh,Māṟkhāna,مار خانه, Mār Khānah

Mar Khanah

Welcome to the Mar Khanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mār Khānah. See Mar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mār Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06194/67.42992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Mar Khanah
  •  
Places near Mar Khanah
Qādī (0.2 km) Qādī (1.4 km) Safar Qōl (1.4 km) Dum Jōy (1.7 km) Qādī (2 km) Āmbūlāq (2.4 km) Tangī (2.4 km) Āw Burdah (3 km) Dālah (3.7 km) Katah Sang (3.8 km) Asp Khwājah (3.8 km) Jār (4.1 km) Khartīzak (4.4 km) Dulānah (4.8 km) Zowzi (4.9 km) Qanbar (5 km) Ābkhō (5.1 km) Sar-e Qādī (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Mar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mar Khanah, Afghanistan