-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Safar Qol

Map of Safar Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Qol,Safar Qōl,Safarqol,Safarqowl,Safaṟqōl,سفر قول, Safar Qōl

Safar Qol

Welcome to the Safar Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safar Qōl. See Safar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0662/67.44442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Safar Qol
  •  
Places near Safar Qol

Online Dating

Safar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Qol, Afghanistan