-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Girdinay

Map of Girdinay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdinay,Geṟḏinay,Girdinay,گردنی, Girdinay

Girdinay

Welcome to the Girdinay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdinay. See Girdinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdinay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Girdinay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06067/67.46975
  • Altitude: 3193 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Girdinay
  •  
Places near Girdinay

Online Dating

Girdinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdinay, Afghanistan