Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ambulaq

Map of Ambulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambolaq,Ambowlaq,Ambulaq,Āmbowlāq,Āmbōlāq,Āmbūlāq,آمبولاق, Āmbūlāq


Welcome to the Ambulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āmbūlāq. See Ambulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āmbūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ambulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ambulaq
Places near Ambulaq

Online Dating

Ambulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ambulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambulaq, Afghanistan