-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zowzi

Map of Zowzi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zowzi,Zozi,Zōzi,Zōzī,زوزی, Zowzi

Zowzi

Welcome to the Zowzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zowzi. See Zowzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zowzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zowzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02245/67.45244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Zowzi
  •  
Places near Zowzi

Online Dating

Zowzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zowzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zowzi, Afghanistan