Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash Gholjah

Map of Qash Gholjah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qasgholja,Qash Gholjah,Qashghowljah,Qāsghōlja,Qāsh Ghōljah,Qāshghowljah,قاش غولجه, Qāsh Ghōljah

Qash Gholjah

Welcome to the Qash Gholjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh Ghōljah. See Qash Gholjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh Ghōljah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash Gholjah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qash Gholjah
Places near Qash Gholjah

Online Dating

Qash Gholjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qash Gholjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash Gholjah, Afghanistan