-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kildeh

Map of Kildeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keldeh,Kelḏeh,Kildeh,کلده, Kildeh

Kildeh

Welcome to the Kildeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kildeh. See Kildeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kildeh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kildeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4505/67.44413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kildeh
  •  
Places near Kildeh

Online Dating

Kildeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kildeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kildeh, Afghanistan