-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bilandak Razi

Map of Bilandak Razi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ballandak Radzi,Ballandak Razi,Ballanḏak Rāḏẕi,Ballanḏak Rāẕi,Bilandak Razi,Bilandak Rāẕī,بلندک راضی, Bilandak Rāẕī

Bilandak Razi

Welcome to the Bilandak Razi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilandak Rāẕī. See Bilandak Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilandak Rāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bilandak Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47038/67.42876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bilandak Razi
  •  
Places near Bilandak Razi
Bilandak Rāẕī (0 km) Rāẕī (0.9 km) Khushk Qōl (2.6 km) Kildeh (2.6 km) Katah Deh (3 km) Khōsh Qadīr (3.1 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (3.1 km) Bilowghū (3.4 km) Lālī (3.5 km) Siyāh Deh (3.5 km) Māchrah (3.5 km) Chahār Bāgh (3.9 km) Kuhnah Deh (4 km) Kapash (4 km) Katōlghah (4.2 km) Paytow (4.2 km) Sang Deh (4.3 km) Zarjōy (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Bilandak Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilandak Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilandak Razi, Afghanistan