-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shali

Map of Shali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sali,Shali,Shālī,Sāli,شالی, Shālī

Shali

Welcome to the Shali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shālī. See Shali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25898/67.4976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shali
  •  
Places near Shali

Online Dating

Shali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shali, Afghanistan