Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabz Sang

Map of Sabz Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Sang,سبز سنگ, Sabz Sang

Sabz Sang

Welcome to the Sabz Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Sang. See Sabz Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabz Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3168 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sabz Sang
Places near Sabz Sang

Online Dating

Sabz Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabz Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Sang, Afghanistan