-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Susah

Map of Darah-ye Susah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Susah,Darah-ye Sūsah,Darrahe Susa,Darreh-ye Sowsah,درۀ سوسه,Ḏaṟṟahe Sūsa, Darah-ye Sūsah

Darah-ye Susah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Susah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sūsah. See Darah-ye Susah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sūsah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Susah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45169/67.30999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Susah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Susah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Susah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Susah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Susah, Afghanistan