-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Suruk

Map of Suruk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suruk,Sūruk,Sūṟuk,سورک, Sūruk

Suruk

Welcome to the Suruk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūruk. See Suruk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūruk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Suruk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27293/67.4174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Suruk
  •  
Places near Suruk

Online Dating

Suruk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suruk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suruk, Afghanistan