Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rekhi

Map of Rekhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rekhi,Rēkhi,Rēkhī,rykhy,ریخی,رېخی, Rēkhī


Welcome to the Rekhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rēkhī. See Rekhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rēkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rekhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Rekhi
Places near Rekhi

Online Dating

Rekhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rekhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rekhi, Afghanistan