-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mantakah

Map of Mantakah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaka,Mantakah,Manṯakah,منټکه, Manṯakah

Mantakah

Welcome to the Mantakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manṯakah. See Mantakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manṯakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mantakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14584/67.46263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mantakah
  •  
Places near Mantakah

Online Dating

Mantakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantakah, Afghanistan