-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jar Kani Ghar

Map of Jar Kani Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzharkanaygar,Jar Kani Ghar,Jar Kanī Ghar,Jarkani Ghar,Jaṟkani Ghar,جر کنی غر, Jar Kanī Ghar

Jar Kani Ghar

Welcome to the Jar Kani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar Kanī Ghar. See Jar Kani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar Kanī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar Kani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18376/68.56352
  • Altitude: 2463 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Jar Kani Ghar
  •  
Places near Jar Kani Ghar

Online Dating

Jar Kani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar Kani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar Kani Ghar, Afghanistan