Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ade Kandah

Map of Ade Kandah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ade Kanda,Ade Kandah,Adekanda,Adē Kandah,Adē Kanḏa,Aḏē Kandah,اډې کنده, Aḏē Kandah

Ade Kandah

Welcome to the Ade Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḏē Kandah. See Ade Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḏē Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ade Kandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ade Kandah
Places near Ade Kandah

Online Dating

Ade Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ade Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ade Kandah, Afghanistan