-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naylkah

Map of Naylkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naylkah,Nelka,Nelkah,Nēlka,Nēlkah,نیلکه, Naylkah

Naylkah

Welcome to the Naylkah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naylkah. See Naylkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naylkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naylkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63194/68.73212
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Naylkah
  •  
Places near Naylkah

Online Dating

Naylkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naylkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naylkah, Afghanistan