-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad

Map of Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad,Tahana-i-Kohe Bad,Tahanah-e Kuh-e Bad,Tahanah-ye Koh-e Bad,Tahāna-i-Kohe Bāḏ,Tahānah-e Kūh-e Bād,Tahānah-ye Kōh-e Bād,thanh kwh bad,تهانهٔٔ كوهٔٔ باد, Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad

Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad

Welcome to the Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad. See Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49278/68.46278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad
  •  
Places near Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad

Online Dating

Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Politseyskiy Post Kokhi-Bad, Afghanistan