-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shish Kuhnah

Map of Shish Kuhnah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shesh Kohneh,Shish Kohnah,Shish Kuhnah,Shishkukhna,Shīsh Kohnah,Shīsh Kuhnah,Siskuhna,shsh khnh,Šīškuhna,شش كهنه,شیش کهنه, Shīsh Kuhnah

Shish Kuhnah

Welcome to the Shish Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīsh Kuhnah. See Shish Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīsh Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shish Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35459/68.50083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Shish Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Shish Kuhnah
Shīsh Kuhnah (0 km) Kharuti (1 km) Shash Kuhnah (1.6 km) Bādwān (1.6 km) Kharoti (1.6 km) Jānūr (2.3 km) Bowr (2.4 km) ‘Abdul Rashīd (2.7 km) Sar Firāz Kalā (2.9 km) Khānī Khēl (2.9 km) Kābalī (3 km) Kursū (3 km) Sinī (3.2 km) Shamshay (3.3 km) Chihil Tan (3.3 km) ‘Abdul Wāl (3.5 km) Dalīl (3.5 km) Sar Farāz Kalā (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Shish Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shish Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shish Kuhnah, Afghanistan