-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kanat-e Khalo Khel

Map of Kanat-e Khalo Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanat-e Khalo Khel,Kanāt-e Khālō Khēl,Khalo Khel Qanat,Khālō Khēl Qanāt,Kyariz Khalokheyl',Kyariz Khalokheyl’,Qanat-e Khalukheyl,Qanāt-e Khālūkheyl,qnat khalw khyl,قناتٔٔ خالو خيل,کنات خالو خېل, Kanāt-e Khālō Khēl

Kanat-e Khalo Khel

Welcome to the Kanat-e Khalo Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanāt-e Khālō Khēl. See Kanat-e Khalo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanāt-e Khālō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kanat-e Khalo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14556/68.04496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kanat-e Khalo Khel
  •  
Places near Kanat-e Khalo Khel
Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl (0.5 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (0.6 km) Khūnīān (0.9 km) Khidō Khēl (1.1 km) Kāhkash (1.2 km) Kōtaray (1.7 km) Galêy (2 km) Kashī (2.1 km) Mōryanī (2.2 km) Siyāhgak (2.4 km) Amōgay (2.5 km) Marwardār (2.7 km) Ismail (2.7 km) Sūrkī (2.8 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (2.9 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (3 km) Hamzah Khēl (3.3 km) Khūnīān (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Kanat-e Khalo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanat-e Khalo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanat-e Khalo Khel, Afghanistan