-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karezha-ye Bagi Khel

Map of Karezha-ye Bagi Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagi Khel Karezha,Bagī Khēl Kārēzhā,Karez-e Bagi Khel,Karezha-i-Bagikhel,Karezha-ye Bagi Khel,Karizha-ye Bagikheyl,Kyariz Bagikheyl',Kyariz Bagikheyl’,Kārēz-e Bagī Khēl,Kārēzhā-ye Bagī Khēl,Kārīzhā-ye Bagikheyl,Kāṟēzhā-i-Bagikhēl,karyzhay bgy khyl,كاريزهای بگی خيل,کارېز بگی خېل,کارېز های بگی خېل, Kārēzhā-ye Bagī Khēl

Karezha-ye Bagi Khel

Welcome to the Karezha-ye Bagi Khel google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzhā-ye Bagī Khēl. See Karezha-ye Bagi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzhā-ye Bagī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karezha-ye Bagi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11373/68.07544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 1
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Karezha-ye Bagi Khel
  •  
Places near Karezha-ye Bagi Khel
Shamālī Līlīzī (0.4 km) Dādō Khēl (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabār Khān (1.1 km) Qalandar Khēl (1.2 km) Hamzah Khēl (1.3 km) Mīr Ḩasan (1.4 km) Khādil (1.7 km) Sūrkī (1.8 km) Kanāt-e Aḩmad (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad (2 km) Junūbī ‘Isō Khēl (2 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.2 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (2.4 km) Kanatbash (2.4 km) Yārkī Khēl (2.5 km) Bagī Khēl (2.6 km) Khān Zamā Khēl (2.6 km) Luni (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Karezha-ye Bagi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezha-ye Bagi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezha-ye Bagi Khel, Afghanistan